Erfolgsbilanz |
|
Datum | Rang | Turnier | Ort |
U11 | |||
09.02.2003 | 2 | Bezirkscup 1. Runde | Micheldorf |
18.05.2003 | 2 | KYU-Turnier | Linz |
02.11.2003 | 2 | Bezirksmeisterschaft | Kronstorf |
09.11.2003 | 5 | OÖ Herbstturnier | Mauerkirchen |
07.12.2003 | 3 | Böhmerwald-Nachwuchstrophy | Ulrichsberg |
14.03.2004 | 3 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaften | Ulrichsberg |
28.03.2004 | 1 | Bezirkscup 1. Runde | Micheldorf |
16.05.2004 | 3 | Kyu Turnier | Mauerkirchen |
20.05.2004 | 2 | Hausberger Gedenkturnier | Zeltweg |
06.06.2004 | 2 | Bezirkscup 2. Runde | Kronstorf |
20.06.2004 | 5 | Dachverband-Landesmeisterschaften | Linz-Auhof |
26.09.2004 | 5 | Int. Schülerturnier | Haid |
10.10.2004 | 2 | Bezirkscup 3. Runde | Steyr |
17.10.2004 | 9 | 11. Int. Colop Masters | Wels |
30.10.2004 | 5 | Schlumpfturnier | Gallneukirchen |
07.11.2004 | 7 | OÖ Herbst-KYU Turnier | Laakirchen |
27.11.2004 | 1 | Bezirksmeisterschaft | Reichraming |
U13 | |||
23.01.2005 | 1 | 4. Pokalturnier der Stadt Bruck | Bruck a.d. Mur |
06.03.2005 | 9 | 12. Int. Vöcklabrucker Judoturnier | Vöcklabruck; Bez.Sporthalle |
03.04.2005 | 1 | Bezirkscup 1. Runde | Steyr |
17.04.2005 | 2 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaften | Obertraun |
29.05.2005 | 5 | OÖ. KYU-Turnier | Laakirchen |
05.06.2005 | 2 | ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft JUDO 2005 | HS II St. Valentin |
12.06.2005 | 2 | Bezirkscup 2. Runde | Kronstorf |
03.09.2005 | 7 | 1. Int. ASVÖ Judoturnier | Mondsee |
01.10.2005 | 1 | Bezirkscup 3. Runde | Reichraming |
23.10.2005 | 5 | 12. Int. Colop Masters | Wels |
26.10.2005 | 3 | Bezirksmeisterschaft | Micheldorf |
06.11.2005 | 9 | KYU-Turnier | Niederwaldkirchen |
05.02.2006 | 2 | 5. Pokalturnier der Stadt Bruck | Bruck / Mur |
12.02.2006 | 1 | Bezirkscup 1. Runde | Micheldorf |
05.03.2006 | 5 | 13. Int. Vöcklabrucker Judoturnier | Vöcklabruck; Bez.Sporthalle |
26.03.2006 | 13 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaften | Eferding |
08.04.2006 | 9 | Int. Schülerturnier | Rohrbach |
28.05.2006 | 1 | KYU-Turnier | Niederwaldkirchen |
11.06.2006 | 2 | Bezirkscup 2. Runde | Kronstorf |
02.09.2006 | 1 | 2. Int. ASVÖ Judoturnier | Mondsee |
09.09.2006 | 2 | Int. Vienna Open | Wien (20) |
24.09.2006 | 5 | Int. Rapso Nibelungen Masters | Linz |
01.10.2006 | 1 | Bezirkscup 3. Runde | Steyr |
15.10.2006 | 2 | 14. Int. Colop Masters | Wels |
29.10.2006 | 5 | ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften | Laakirchen |
05.11.2006 | 3 | Bez.Meisterschaft | Reichraming |
12.11.2006 | 1 | KYU-Turnier | Linz |
U15 | |||
04.02.2007 | 5 | 6. Pokalturnier der Stadt Bruck | Bruck a. d. Mur |
11.03.2007 | 3 | Bezirkscup Steyr 1. Runde | Steyr |
25.03.2007 | 5 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft | Linz |
31.03.2007 | 7 | Int. Schülerturnier | Rohrbach |
29.04.2007 | 2 | KYU-Schülerturnier | Laakirchen |
12.05.2007 | 2 | Int. Judo-Turnier | Rimavská Sobota (SK) |
20.05.2007 | 5 | 9. Int. Creativ Graz Judoturnier | Frohnleiten |
03.06.2007 | 1 | Bezirkscup Steyr 2. Runde | Micheldorf |
10.06.2007 | 9 | Int. Zeltweger Judo Turnier | Zeltweg |
24.06.2007 | 2 | ASKÖ-LM | Ebensee |
30.09.2007 | 2 | Bezirkscup Steyr 3. Runde | Kronstorf |
07.10.2007 | 5 | 16. Int. Nachwuchsturnier | Eisenstadt |
21.10.2007 | 1 | Bezirksmeisterschaft Steyr | Reichraming |
28.10.2007 | 3 | ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft | Mürzzuschlag |
19.01.2008 | 1 | 4 Länder Turnier | Wimpassing |
10.02.2008 | 2 | 7. Pokalturnier der Stadt Bruck | Bruck a. d. Mur |
02.03.2008 | 3 | 15. Int. Vöcklabrucker Judoturnier | Vöcklabruck |
09.03.2008 | 1 | Bezirkscup Steyr Runde 1 | Steyr |
09.03.2008 | 2 | Bezirkscup Steyr Runde 1 (U17) | Steyr |
15.03.2008 | 1 | Internat. Schülerturnier | Rohrbach |
24.03.2008 | 3 | 16. Internat. Osterpokalturnier | Kufstein |
30.03.2008 | 1 | KYU-Schülerturnier | Niederwaldkirchen |
20.04.2008 | 1 | OÖ Einzelmeisterschaft 2008 | Laakirchen |
03.05.2008 | 3 | Ö Einzelmeisterschaft 2008 | Wien |
17.05.2008 | 1 | Gallia Judoturnier | Gallneukirchen |
25.05.2008 | 3 | Int. Zeltweger Judoturnier | Zeltweg |
01.06.2008 | 9 | 10. Int. Judo Creativ Preisgeldturnier | Graz-Frohnleiten |
14.06.2008 | 2 | 11. Int. Thüringer Messecup | Erfurt (GER) |
22.06.2008 | 1 | ASKÖ - Landesmeisterschaft | Linz |
29.06.2008 | 7 | 1. Int. U15 Worldcup | Györ (HUN) |
30.08.2008 | 2 | 4. Int. ASVÖ Judoturnier - U15 | Mondsee |
30.08.2008 | 2 | 4. Int. ASVÖ Judoturnier - U17 | Mondsee |
14.09.2008 | 5 | OÖ. Einzelmeisterschaft - U17 | Wels |
28.09.2008 | 1 | Int. Vienna Open | Wien |
04.10.2008 | - | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Laakirchen |
12.10.2008 | 1 | 16. Int. Colop Masters | Wels |
19.10.2008 | 1 | 17. Int. Eisenstädter Judoturnier | Eisenstadt |
25.10.2008 | 3 | ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft | Wels |
13.12.2008 | 2 | OPEN des TERRES ROUGES 2008 (U15) | Esch/Alzette (LUX) |
13.12.2008 | 5 | OPEN des TERRES ROUGES 2008 (U18) | Esch/Alzette (LUX) |
U17 | |||
17.01.2009 | 5 | 4-Länder-Turnier | Wimpassing |
08.02.2009 | 3 | 8. Pokalturnier der Stadt Bruck | Bruck a. d. Mur |
22.02.2009 | 3 | Johannes-Ellinger-Gedächtnisturnier | Wien |
28.02.2009 | 9 | Int. Vöcklabrucker C-Turnier | Vöcklabruck |
14.03.2009 | 3 | Samurai-Turnier 2009 | Pfungstadt (GER) |
29.03.2009 | 1 | 2. Int. Judo-Turnier Leoben | Leoben |
05.04.2009 | - | Int. OÖ. Judo-Masters | Rohrbach |
13.04.2009 | 5 | 17. Int. Osterpokalturnier | Kufstein |
19.04.2009 | 1 | Österr. Bundesländercup 2009 (M) | Salzburg |
03.05.2009 | - | 16. Rankingturnier "CITTA’ DEI 3 CASTELLI" | Bellinzona (SUI) |
09.05.2009 | - | IDEM | Berlin (GER) |
30.05.2009 | 3 | 15. Int. Judoturnier | Strasswalchen |
06.06.2009 | 9 | Int. U17-Turnier | Pezinok (SVK) |
21.06.2009 | 5 | ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaft (AK) | Wels |
27.06.2009 | 3 | Int. "50-Jahre Jubiläumsturnier" | Bad Dürkheim (GER) |
29.08.2009 | 3 | 5. Int. ASVÖ Judoturnier | Mondsee |
19.09.2009 | 1 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft U17 | Gallneukirchen |
20.09.2009 | 4 | 1. Linzer U17-Ippon-Trophy | Linz |
03.10.2009 | 5 | Österr. Meisterschaft U17 | St. Veit / Glan |
11.10.2009 | 2 | 17. Int. Colop Masters | Wels |
25.10.2009 | 1 | ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft | Wien |
14.11.2009 | 3 | OPEN des TERRES ROUGES 2009 | Esch/Alzette (LUX) |
21.11.2009 | 2 | Donaupokalturnier 2009 (M) | Wien |
16.01.2010 | 5 | 4-Länder-Turnier | Wimpassing |
23.01.2010 | 7 | 5. Int. Antwerpen Open | Antwerpen (BEL) |
07.02.2010 | 2 | 9. Pokalturnier der Stadt Bruck | Bruck a. d. Mur |
21.02.2010 | 3 | offene Wiener Landesmeisterschaft | Wien |
27.02.2010 | - | 17. Int. C-Turnier | Vöcklabruck |
07.03.2010 | - | EJU-U17-Rankingturnier | Zagreb (CRO) |
21.03.2010 | 2 | IT Leoben | Leoben |
28.03.2010 | 3 | Judo Masters 2010 | Rohrbach |
05.04.2010 | 3 | 18. Int. Osterpokalturnier | Kufstein |
18.04.2010 | - | 23. Budapest-Cup | Budapest (HUN) |
25.04.2010 | - | EJU-U17-Rankingturnier | Teplice (CZE) |
02.05.2010 | 9 | Österr. Meisterschaft U20 | Zeltweg |
08.05.2010 | 1 | Int. Gallia-Turnier | Gallneukirchen |
15.05.2010 | 5 | Int. Zeltweger Turnier 2010 | Zeltweg |
22.05.2010 | 5 | Int. Pfingstturnier Strasswalchen | Strasswalchen |
26.06.2010 | 3 | ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaft (AK) | Ebensee |
03.07.2010 | 3 | 12. Int. Judo Creativ Turnier | Graz-Frohnleiten |
11.09.2010 | 2 | 12. IT Bautzen | Bautzen (GER) |
19.09.2010 | 1 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft U17 | Niederwaldkirchen |
09.10.2010 | 3 | 3. Int. Judotrophy 2010 of Archa Telecom and Sokol Bratislava (U18) | Bratislava (SVK) |
17.10.2010 | 2 | Int. Ippon Trophy der Stadt Linz MU17 | Linz |
24.10.2010 | 3 | 18. Int. Herbstpokalturnier | Kufstein |
31.10.2010 | 1 | 36. offenes Werdenberger Herbst Turnier | Buchs (SUI) |
13.11.2010 | 3 | OPEN des TERRES ROUGES 2010 | Luxemburg (LUX) |
U21 | |||
27.03.2011 | 1 | IT Leoben | Leoben |
10.04.2010 | 9 | Österr. Meisterschaften U20 | Eferding |
13.08.2011 | 2 | IT judo por judo (U20) | Neuquen (ARG) |
13.08.2011 | 2 | IT judo por judo (AK) | Neuquen (ARG) |
20.08.2011 | 1 | Ne waza - Turnier Junin de los Andes | Junin de los Andes (ARG) |
17.09.2011 | 5 | Int. Vienna Open | Wien |
18.09.2011 | 5 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaften U23 | Kirchham |
26.10.2011 | 3 | ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften | Laakirchen |
19.11.2011 | 2 | Kata-Landesmeisterschaft (Nage No Kata) | Ried / I. |
19.11.2011 | 6 | Kata-Landesmeisterschaft (Nage No Kata) | Ried / I. |
21.01.2012 | 1 | Open Judo Luxembourg | Luxemburg (LUX) |
04.02.2012 | 9 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft AK | Schörfling |
26.02.2012 | 2 | Offene Wiener Landesmeisterschaften | Wien |
03.03.2012 | - | 19. IT Vöcklabruck | Vöcklabruck |
31.03.2012 | 9 | IT Rohrbach, Austrian Cup | Rohrbach |
28.04.2012 | 2 | IT Zeltweg (U20) | Zeltweg |
28.04.2012 | 7 | IT Zeltweg (AK) | Zeltweg |
06.05.2012 | 4 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft U20 | Burgkirchern |
30.06.2012 | - | 14. IT. Creativ Turnier | Frohnleiten |
16.09.2012 | 5 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaften U23 | Kirchham |
10.11.2012 | 7 | OTR 2012 (Open des Terres-Rouges) | Luxemburg (LUX) |
27.01.2013 | 2 | ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften | Ebensee |
|
Datum | Rang | Turnier | Ort |
11.02.2001 | 2 | Weißgurtturnier | Reichraming |
18.10.2001 | 4 | Bezirkscup 3. Runde | Steyr |
28.10.2001 | 3 | Bezirksmeisterschaft | Kronstorf |
U11 | |||
28.04.2002 | 1 | Bezirkscup 1. Runde | Reichraming |
11.05.2002 | 1 | Linzer Zwergerlturnier | Linz |
09.06.2002 | 2 | Bezirkscup 2. Runde | Reichraming |
22.09.2002 | 3 | Int. Schülerturnier | Leonding |
13.10.2002 | 3 | Bezirkscup 3. Runde | Micheldorf |
20.10.2002 | 5 | U13-Turnier | Trieben |
03.11.2002 | 2 | Bezirksmeisterschaft | Steyr |
10.11.2002 | 1 | KYU-Herbstturnier | Niederwaldkirchen |
19.01.2003 | 1 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaften | Gallneukirchen |
09.02.2003 | 1 | Bezirkscup 1. Runde | Micheldorf |
23.02.2003 | 1 | Judenburger Judo-Trophy | Judenburg |
09.03.2003 | 1 | Int. Vöcklabrucker Judoturnier | Vöcklabruck |
23.03.2003 | 1 | 4. Leobener Preisgeldturnier | Leoben |
12.04.2003 | 1 | Int. Schülertunier | Rohrbach |
18.05.2003 | 1 | KYU-Turnier | Linz |
01.06.2003 | 1 | Bezirkscup 2. Runde | Steyr |
12.10.2003 | 1 | Bezirkscup 3. Runde | Reichramming |
19.10.2003 | 5 | 10. Int. Colop Masters Turnier | Wels |
02.11.2003 | 1 | Bezirksmeisterschaft | Kronstorf |
09.11.2003 | 1 | OÖ Herbstturnier | Mauerkirchen |
23.11.2003 | 4 | Bez.Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Gallneukirchen |
U13 | |||
08.02.2004 | 1 | Schülerturnier | Bruck a.d. Mur / Hannes Bammer Sporthalle |
07.03.2004 | 9 | Int. Schülerturnier | Vöcklabruck |
16.05.2004 | 1 | Kyu Turnier | Mauerkirchen |
20.05.2004 | 1 | Hausberger Gedenkturnier | Zeltweg |
06.06.2004 | 1 | Bezirkscup 2. Runde | Kronstorf |
20.06.2004 | 1 | Dachverband-Landesmeisterschaften | Linz-Auhof |
07.07.2004 | 1 | Vergleichskampf gegen Monaco | Micheldorf |
26.09.2004 | 1 | Int. Schülerturnier | Haid |
10.10.2004 | 3 | Bezirkscup 3. Runde | Steyr |
17.10.2004 | 9 | 11. Int. Colop Masters | Wels |
07.11.2004 | 3 | OÖ Herbst-KYU Turnier | Laakirchen |
27.11.2004 | 2 | Bezirksmeisterschaft | Reichraming |
23.01.2005 | 1 | 4. Pokalturnier der Stadt Bruck | Bruck a.d. Mur |
06.03.2005 | 1 | 12. Int. Vöcklabrucker Judoturnier | Vöcklabruck; Bez.Sporthalle |
19.03.2005 | 1 | Int. Schülerturnier | Rohrbach |
03.04.2005 | 1 | Bezirkscup 1. Runde | Steyr |
10.04.2005 | 1 | 6. Leobner Preisgeldturnier | Leoben |
17.04.2005 | 3 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaften | Obertraun |
22.05.2005 | 3 | Int. C-Turnier | Zeltweg |
29.05.2005 | 1 | Int. Judoturnier ASKÖ-Graz | ASKÖ-Center Graz-Eggenberg |
05.06.2005 | 2 | ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft JUDO 2005 | HS II St. Valentin |
12.06.2005 | 1 | Bezirkscup 2. Runde | Kronstorf |
03.09.2005 | 1 | 1. Int. ASVÖ Judoturnier | Mondsee |
03.09.2005 | 3 | 1. Int. ASVÖ Judoturnier | Mondsee |
25.09.2005 | 1 | 12. Int. Rapso Nibelungen C-Turnier | Haid |
01.10.2005 | 1 | Bezirkscup 3. Runde | Reichraming |
02.10.2005 | 1 | Salzburger Schüler Trophy 2005 | Strasswalchen |
23.10.2005 | 1 | 12. Int. Colop Masters | Wels |
26.10.2005 | 1 | Bezirksmeisterschaft | Micheldorf |
30.10.2005 | 1 | ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft | Ternitz |
U15 | |||
12.02.2006 | 2 | Bezirkscup 1. Runde | Micheldorf |
19.02.2006 | 2 | Judenburger Judotrophy | Judenburg |
05.03.2006 | 5 | 13. Int. Vöcklabrucker Judoturnier | Vöcklabruck; Bez.Sporthalle |
25.03.2006 | 2 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaften | Eferding |
01.04.2006 | 1 | 6. Osterturnier | Passau |
08.04.2006 | 3 | Int. Schülerturnier | Rohrbach |
07.05.2006 | 5 | Österr. Meisterschaft U15 | Oberwart |
13.05.2006 | 1 | 13. Int. KYU-Gallia-Turnier | Gallneukirchen |
21.05.2006 | 7 | Int. Turnier Zeltweg | Zeltweg |
25.05.2006 | 1 | 15.Helmut Baum Gedächtnisturnier | Rotthalmünster (GER) |
25.05.2006 | 2 | 15.Helmut Baum Gedächtnisturnier | Rotthalmünster (GER) |
11.06.2006 | 1 | Bezirkscup 2. Runde | Kronstorf |
17.06.2006 | 5 | 9. Miedzynarodowy Judoturnier | Polen |
25.06.2006 | 2 | ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft | Wels |
24.09.2006 | 2 | Int. Rapso Nibelungen Masters | Linz |
01.10.2006 | 2 | Bezirkscup 3. Runde | Steyr |
15.10.2006 | 2 | 14. Int. Colop Masters | Wels |
29.10.2006 | 3 | ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften | Laakirchen |
05.11.2006 | 1 | Bez.Meisterschaft | Reichraming |
19.01.2007 | 2 | Int. Preisgeldturnier | Antwerpen (BEL) |
04.02.2007 | 1 | 6. Pokalturnier der Stadt Bruck | Bruck a. d. Mur |
25.02.2007 | 1 | Judenburger Judotrophy | Judenburg |
04.03.2007 | 1 | 14. Int. Vöcklabrucker Judoturnier | Vöcklabruck |
11.03.2007 | 1 | Bezirkscup Steyr 1. Runde | Steyr |
25.03.2007 | 1 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft | Linz |
31.03.2007 | 1 | Int. Schülerturnier | Rohrbach |
29.04.2007 | 1 | KYU-Schülerturnier | Laakirchen |
05.05.2007 | 1 | Österr. Meisterschaft U15 | Hard (Vlbg) |
20.05.2007 | 3 | 9. Int. Creativ Graz Judoturnier | Frohnleiten |
03.06.2007 | 1 | Bezirkscup Steyr 2. Runde | Micheldorf |
03.06.2007 | 1 | Bezirkscup Steyr 2. Runde | Micheldorf |
10.06.2007 | 1 | Int. Zeltweger Judo Turnier | Zeltweg |
24.06.2007 | 1 | ASKÖ-LM | Ebensee |
23.09.2007 | 3 | 14. Int. Nibelungen Masters | Linz |
29.09.2007 | 5 | Salzburger Schülertrophy 2007 | Strasswalchen |
30.09.2007 | 1 | Bezirkscup Steyr 3. Runde | Kronstorf |
07.10.2007 | 2 | OÖ. Einzelmeisterschaft 2007 (U17 / U23) | Wels |
14.10.2007 | 1 | 15. int. Colop Masters | Wels |
21.10.2007 | 1 | Bezirksmeisterschaft Steyr | Reichraming |
28.10.2007 | 1 | ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft | Mürzzuschlag |
U17 | |||
03.02.2008 | 5 | U17 Sichtungsturnier | Wimpassing |
10.02.2008 | 1 | 7. Pokalturnier der Stadt Bruck | Bruck a. d. Mur |
01.03.2008 | 7 | 15. Int. Vöcklabrucker Judoturnier | Vöcklabruck |
16.03.2008 | 7 | Int. Judo Masters 2008 | Rohrbach |
24.03.2008 | 2 | 16. Internat. Osterpokalturnier | Kufstein |
10.05.2008 | 2 | 10. Internat. Judoturnier | Strasswalchen |
24.05.2008 | 1 | Internat. Zeltweger Judoturnier | Zeltweg |
31.05.2008 | - | 10. Int. Judo Creativ Preisgeldturnier | Graz-Frohnleiten |
22.06.2008 | 5 | ASKÖ - Landesmeisterschaft | Linz |
14.09.2008 | 2 | OÖ. Einzelmeisterschaft - U17 | Wels |
04.10.2008 | 3 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Laakirchen |
25.10.2008 | 2 | ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft | Wels |
13.12.2008 | 3 | OPEN des TERRES ROUGES 2008 (U18) | Esch/Alzette (LUX) |
08.02.2009 | 1 | 8. Pokalturnier der Stadt Bruck | Bruck a. d. Mur |
22.02.2009 | 3 | Johannes-Ellinger-Gedächtnisturnier | Wien |
28.02.2009 | 7 | Int. Vöcklabrucker C-Turnier | Vöcklabruck |
05.04.2009 | 5 | Int. OÖ. Judo-Masters | Rohrbach |
19.04.2009 | 1 | Österr. Bundesländercup 2009 (M) | Salzburg |
09.05.2009 | 9 | IDEM | Berlin (GER) |
24.05.2009 | 5 | EJU U17 Turnier | Szczyrk (POL) |
06.06.2009 | 5 | Int. U17-Turnier | Pezinok (SVK) |
13.06.2009 | 3 | 11. Int. Creativ-Graz-Turnier | Graz-Frohnleiten |
28.06.2009 | 9 | U17-EM | Koper (SLO) |
03.10.2009 | 2 | Österr. Meisterschaft U17 | St. Veit / Glan |
11.10.2009 | 1 | 17. Int. Colop Masters | Wels |
U21 | |||
16.01.2010 | 2 | 4-Länder-Turnier | Wimpassing |
27.02.2010 | 7 | 17. Int. C-Turnier | Vöcklabruck |
27.03.2010 | 9 | Judo Masters 2010 | Rohrbach |
11.04.2010 | 1 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft U20 | Kirchham |
17.04.2010 | 5 | Budapest-Cup | Budapest (HUN) |
22.05.2010 | 3 | Int. Pfingstturnier Strasswalchen | Strasswalchen |
03.07.2010 | 3 | 12. Int. Judo Creativ Turnier | Graz-Frohnleiten |
11.09.2010 | 1 | 12. IT Bautzen | Bautzen (GER) |
19.09.2010 | 2 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft U23 | Niederwaldkirchen |
13.11.2010 | 2 | OPEN des TERRES ROUGES 2010 | Luxemburg (LUX) |
27.03.2011 | 1 | IT Leoben (AK) | Leoben |
27.03.2011 | 2 | IT Leoben (U20) | Leoben |
10.04.2010 | 5 | Österr. Meisterschaften U20 | Eferding |
15.05.2011 | 1 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaften U20 | Schörfling |
17.09.2011 | 1 | Int. Vienna Open | Wien |
18.09.2011 | 1 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaften U23 | Kirchham |
02.10.2011 | 3 | Österr. Einzelmeisterschaften 2011 (U23) | Oberwart |
26.10.2011 | 3 | ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften | Laakirchen |
05.11.2011 | 7 | Int. Finish Open 2011 | Vantaa (FIN) |
19.11.2011 | 1 | Kata-Landesmeisterschaft (Nage No Kata) | Ried / I. |
19.11.2011 | 8 | Kata-Landesmeisterschaft (Nage No Kata) | Ried / I. |
21.01.2012 | 1 | Open Judo Luxembourg (U20) | Luxemburg (LUX) |
21.01.2012 | 1 | Open Judo Luxembourg (AK) | Luxemburg (LUX) |
04.02.2012 | 5 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft AK | Schörfling |
10.03.2012 | 13 | Österr. Staatsmeisterschaften AK | Strasswalchen |
06.05.2012 | 1 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft U20 | Burgkirchern |
30.06.2012 | 1 | 14. IT. Creativ Turnier | Frohnleiten |
14.07.2012 | 9 | Junior European Cup | Paks (HUN) |
11.08.2012 | 9 | Junior European Cup | Berlin (GER) |
16.09.2012 | 1 | OÖ. Landesmeisterschaften U23 | Kirchham |
28.10.2012 | 9 | HIKU European Cup Seniors Boras 2012 | Boras (SWE) |
10.11.2012 | 1 | OTR 2012 (Open des Terres-Rouges) | Luxemburg (LUX) |
27.01.2013 | 1 | ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften | Ebensee |
17.03.2013 | 1 | Junioren-Europacup | Coimbra (POR) |
23.03.2013 | 1 | Austria Cup - IT Rohrbach | Rohrbach |